Fr, 22. Juni 2018
Tabellen
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
#MannschaftSp.TorePkt
1Russland28:16
2Uruguay22:06
3Ägypten21:40
4Saudi Arabien20:60
#MannschaftSp.TorePkt
1Spanien24:34
2Portugal24:34
3Iran21:13
4Marokko20:20
#MannschaftSp.TorePkt
1Frankreich23:16
2Dänemark22:14
3Australien22:31
4Peru20:20
#MannschaftSp.TorePkt
1Kroatien25:06
2Island11:11
3Argentinien21:41
4Nigeria10:20
#MannschaftSp.TorePkt
1Serbien11:03
2Brasilien11:11
3Schweiz11:11
4Costa Rica10:10
#MannschaftSp.TorePkt
1Schweden11:03
2Mexiko11:03
3Deutschland10:10
3Republik Korea10:10
#MannschaftSp.TorePkt
1Belgien13:03
2England12:13
3Tunesien11:20
4Panama10:30
#MannschaftSp.TorePkt
1Japan12:13
1Senegal12:13
3Kolumbien11:20
3Polen11:20
Spielplan
Gruppenphase
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale - Finale
Russland
GRUPPE A | 14.06.
5:0 (2:0)
Saudi Arabien
Ägypten
GRUPPE A | 15.06.
0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay
Marokko
GRUPPE B | 15.06.
0:1 (0:0)
Iran
Portugal
GRUPPE B | 15.06.
3:3 (2:1)
Spanien
Frankreich
GRUPPE C | 16.06.
2:1 (0:0)
Australien
Argentinien
GRUPPE D | 16.06.
1:1 (1:1)
Island
Peru
GRUPPE C | 16.06.
0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark
Kroatien
GRUPPE D | 16.06.
2:0 (1:0)
Nigeria
Costa Rica
GRUPPE E | 17.06.
0:1 (0:0)
Serbien
Deutschland
GRUPPE F | 17.06.
0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko
Brasilien
GRUPPE E | 17.06.
1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz
Schweden
GRUPPE F | 18.06.
1:0 (0:0)
Republik Korea
Belgien
GRUPPE G | 18.06.
3:0 (0:0)
Panama
Tunesien
GRUPPE G | 18.06.
1:2 (1:1)
England
Kolumbien
GRUPPE H | 19.06.
1:2 (1:1)
Japan
Polen
GRUPPE H | 19.06.
1:2 (0:1)
Senegal
Russland
GRUPPE A | 19.06.
3:1 (0:0)
Ägypten
Portugal
GRUPPE B | 20.06.
1:0 (1:0)
Marokko
Uruguay
GRUPPE A | 20.06.
1:0 (1:0)
Saudi Arabien
Iran
GRUPPE B | 20.06.
0:1 (0:0)
Spanien
Dänemark
GRUPPE C | 21.06.
1:1 (1:1)
Australien
Frankreich
GRUPPE C | 21.06.
1:0 (1:0)
Peru
Argentinien
GRUPPE D | 21.06.
0:3 (0:0)
Kroatien
Brasilien
GRUPPE E | 22.06.
14:00 Uhr
Costa Rica
Nigeria
GRUPPE D | 22.06.
17:00 Uhr
Island
Serbien
GRUPPE E | 22.06.
20:00 Uhr
Schweiz
Belgien
GRUPPE G | 23.06.
14:00 Uhr
Tunesien
Republik Korea
GRUPPE F | 23.06.
17:00 Uhr
Mexiko
Deutschland
GRUPPE F | 23.06.
20:00 Uhr
Schweden
England
GRUPPE G | 24.06.
14:00 Uhr
Panama
Japan
GRUPPE H | 24.06.
17:00 Uhr
Senegal
Polen
GRUPPE H | 24.06.
20:00 Uhr
Kolumbien
Uruguay
GRUPPE A | 25.06.
16:00 Uhr
Russland
Saudi Arabien
GRUPPE A | 25.06.
16:00 Uhr
Ägypten
Iran
GRUPPE B | 25.06.
20:00 Uhr
Portugal
Spanien
GRUPPE B | 25.06.
20:00 Uhr
Marokko
Dänemark
GRUPPE C | 26.06.
16:00 Uhr
Frankreich
Australien
GRUPPE C | 26.06.
16:00 Uhr
Peru
Nigeria
GRUPPE D | 26.06.
20:00 Uhr
Argentinien
Island
GRUPPE D | 26.06.
20:00 Uhr
Kroatien
Republik Korea
GRUPPE F | 27.06.
16:00 Uhr
Deutschland
Mexiko
GRUPPE F | 27.06.
16:00 Uhr
Schweden
Serbien
GRUPPE E | 27.06.
20:00 Uhr
Brasilien
Schweiz
GRUPPE E | 27.06.
20:00 Uhr
Costa Rica
Japan
GRUPPE H | 28.06.
16:00 Uhr
Polen
Senegal
GRUPPE H | 28.06.
16:00 Uhr
Kolumbien
England
GRUPPE G | 28.06.
20:00 Uhr
Belgien
Panama
GRUPPE G | 28.06.
20:00 Uhr
Tunesien

WM-Newsletter

Alle News und Updates zur WM in Russland direkt in's Postfach.